Rezultati Velike nagrade Andraševca 2020


3000m, Andraševec, Oroslavje, 15.02.2020

Ukupni poredak


Mjesto Broj Ime Prezime Godište Klub/ekipa Kategorija rezultat
1. 33 Antonio Kleković 1993 AK Zabok (1) M 00:09:38
2. 51 Neven Čorko 1983 AK Rudolf Perešin (2) M 00:09:53
3. 75 Mario Špoljar 1990 AK Zabok (3) M 00:09:59
4. 28 Nikola Štefanić 1991 TK Rudolf Perešin (4) M 00:10:11
5. 22 Igor Visinski 1996 AK Zabok / SD Lastavica (5) M 00:10:29
6. 50 Jurica Škrlec 1992 AK Zabok / SD Lastavica (6) M 00:10:36
7. 43 Karlo Dimec 1994 AK Rudolf Perešin (7) M 00:10:57
8. 20 Miljenko Komar 1979 AK Rudolf Perešin / SD Lastavica (8) M 00:11:04
9. 16 Jakov Frišćić 1997 TK Maraton Krapina (9) M 00:11:19
10. 38 Karlo Lešković 1994 AK Zabok (10) M 00:11:31
11. 15 Marija Lukina 1991 AK Rudolf Perešin (1) Ž 00:11:38
12. 21 Zoran Komar 1981 AK Rudolf Perešin (11) M 00:11:50
13. 23 Nino Burek 1973 AK Oroslavje (12) M 00:11:59
14. 29 Josip Kosec 1963 TK Rudolf Perešin (13) M 00:12:11
15. 70 Darko Dominko 1969 SD Lastavica (14) M 00:12:20
16. 13 Sven Šemovčan 1986   (15) M 00:12:22
17. 52 Damir Kraljić 1980 TK Rudolf Perešin (16) M 00:12:25
18. 31 Stanko Barlović 1957 AK Oroslavje (17) M 00:12:26
19. 48 Tomislav Sviben 1988 SD Lastavica (18) M 00:12:29
20. 18 Dario Kuhar 1988 TK Maraton Krapina (19) M 00:12:34
21. 3 Renato Mučnjak 1975 AK Oroslavje (20) M 00:12:44
22. 30 Ranko Miholić 1963 SD Lastavica (21) M 00:12:48
23. 73 Suzana Dinjar 1983 AK Rudolf Perešin (2) Ž 00:13:01
24. 39 Žarko Ladišić 1969   (22) M 00:13:05
25. 5 Nikola Korolija 1980 TK Maraton Krapina (23) M 00:13:07
26. 57 Zdravko Očić 1971 Zagorje Adventure Team/AK Zabok (24) M 00:13:11
27. 7 Miljenko Hmelina 1974 TK Maraton Krapina (25) M 00:13:15
28. 64 Neven Ivančić 1997 SD Lastavica (26) M 00:13:37
29. 36 Matija Kraševac 1991   (27) M 00:13:41
30. 42 Mario Mak 1969 AK Rudolf Perešin (28) M 00:13:52
31. 14 Zoran Kranjčec 1985 TK Maraton Krapina (29) M 00:13:59
32. 17 Dražen Presečki 1988 TK Maraton Krapina (30) M 00:14:04
33. 59 Željko Kotolenko 1979 SD Lastavica (31) M 00:14:06
34. 19 Karlo Komar 2010 AK Rudolf Perešin (1) MD 00:14:19
35. 37 Simon Buntak 1983 SD Lastavica (32) M 00:14:24
36. 41 Jana Hren 2006 AK Rudolf Perešin (1) ŽD 00:14:26
37. 44 Kiara Hren 2008 AK Rudolf Perešin (2) ŽD 00:14:30
38. 25 Matea Grabovica 1989   (3) Ž 00:14:41
39. 26 Željko Mičuga 1989 Zagorje Adventure Team (33) M 00:14:43
40. 47 Željka Papišta 1980 AK Zabok (4) Ž 00:14:50
41. 6 Mario Matejaš 1976 SD Lastavica (34) M 00:14:58
42. 72 Martina Marušić 1975 AK Zaprešić (5) Ž 00:15:07
43. 4 Lucija Mučnjak 2002 Zagorje Adventure Team (6) Ž 00:15:07
44. 54 Dejana Carić 1973 AK Zaprešić (7) Ž 00:16:19
45. 55 Lidija Starčević 1983 AK Zaprešić (8) Ž 00:16:46
46. 65 Mario Ivančić 2001 SD Lastavica (35) M 00:17:00
47. 58 Biba Ferenenc 1973 AK Zaprešić (9) Ž 00:17:27
48. 32 Andreja Šagud 1972 AK Zabok (10) Ž 00:18:08
49. 61 Martina Kotolenko 1983 SD Lastavica (11) Ž 00:19:05
50. 62 Franka Kotolenko 2010 SD Lastavica (3) ŽD 00:24:31
51. 67 Marina Ivančić 1974 SD Lastavica (12) Ž 00:24:32

Fotogalerija